Chance To Win a Iphone Pro CLICK HERE

Seung Ha

Seung Ha

Biography

Seungha is a famous South Korean singer and ex-member of the K-pop girl group BaBa. Her birth name is Chae Seung-ha. She was both born and resides in Seoul. In 2020 she turned her life around, moving to the big screen with softcore films that are quite strong for a country like South Korea. Seungha's birth flower is Actinotus - Flannel Flower. She debuted in the group BaBa on July 03, 2018, at the age of 18.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 2000-04-17

Place of Birth: South Korea

Also Known As: 승하, 채승하, Chae Seung-ha, 蔡尘贺, Seungha, Seung Ah, BaBa

Popular Movies