Chance To Win a Iphone Pro CLICK HERE

Will Poulter

Will Poulter

Biography

English actor William Jack Poulter is most notable for his role as Gally in The Maze Runner, and as Kenny Rossmore in We're the Millers.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1993-11-28

Place of Birth: Hammersmith, London, England, UK

Also Known As: William Poulter, William Jack Poulter