Chance To Win a Iphone Pro CLICK HERE

Milena Radulović

Milena Radulović

Biography

Milena Radulovic was born on January 29, 1995 in Belgrade, Serbia. She is an actress, known for Drzavni sluzbenik (2019), The Superdeep (2020) and An Ordinary Man (2017).

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1995-01-29

Place of Birth: Beograd, Serbia

Also Known As: Милена Радулович