Chance To Win a Iphone Pro CLICK HERE

Natalie Eva Marie

Natalie Eva Marie

Biography

Natalie Marie Coyle, known professionally as Natalie Eva Marie, is an American actress, fashion designer, fitness model, and professional wrestler.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1984-09-19

Place of Birth: Walnut Creek, California, USA

Also Known As: Natalie Marie Coyle, Eva Marie